Ljetna liga 2020 16. srpnja 2020. - 20:00
ŠC Višnjik

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Talvi putovanja Jadera203191961
Smiljevac1520202176

Talvi putovanja Jadera

# Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Marki Blaslov000000000000000000
1Ante Atelj271001616.7010.00004323
2Frane Jusup1052213837.52540.022100.01422
3Stipe Atelj712402825.01616.722100.01021
8Marko Atelj18351061442.92922.24580.00374
12Dinko Kamber101386141040.01425.01333.37622
23Mario Lipotica00000020.0020.00000000
88Šime Blaslov11330041625.03933.30001223
99Rafael Škibola300001250.01250.00000000
 Ukupno613221132216631.8103826.391275.015211915

Smiljevac

# Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Dod Kolgjeraj000000000000000000
0Juraj Mamić400002366.7010.00000000
4Ivica Đerđa1021204944.41333.31250.01143
5Domagoj Horvat533102540.0030.01250.02101
7Marko Mlinar251011250.00000002311
9Toni Vidaić04101040.0020.00003121
10Marino Zrilić12220151338.52540.0010.01121
11Jure Dražović482002540.00000002622
13Maksim Matulina000000000000000010
15Stipe Dunatov660003560.0000010.04212
69Lovre Kovačević241101333.3020.00002201
88Nikola Jadrijev1155103742.93650.02366.70543
96Matej Segarić20822081844.441233.30003532
 Ukupno76471873317441.9103429.44944.422312117
PTS
61
76
REB
36
53
AST
21
18
STL
13
7
BLK
2
3
FGM
21
31
FGA
66
74
FG%
31.8
41.9
3PM
10
10
3PA
38
34
3P%
26.3
29.4
FTM
9
4
FTA
12
9
FT%
75.0
44.4
OFF
15
22
DEF
21
31
TO
19
21
PF
15
17