Ljetna liga 2020 11. srpnja 2020. - 20:00
ŠC Višnjik

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Maslina1323132069
Strožanac82381554

Maslina

# Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Luan Gaxha000000000000000000
4Antonio Franov844102728.62450.022100.01343
5David Begić01000010.00000001000
6Ivan Kašelić01000010.0010.00000100
7Tomislav Kabić554002922.21333.3020.02311
8Toni Barić466002728.6020.00002433
9Roko Butić131042051338.51714.32366.71933
10Niko Manojlović2220011100.0000020.00212
11Mario Džaja000000000000000000
12Andrej Jančijev300001333.31250.00000000
13Anthony Bauer18823171741.22922.22633.34402
14Benjamin Faatz880013475.000022100.05300
15Dino Nimac830203742.92450.00002122
99Noa Kratki000000000000000000
 Ukupno69482282267037.193228.181747.120311416

Strožanac

# Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Dino Šipić10520051338.5020.00003221
1Duje Škaro1040114757.1010.02366.73155
7Frane Galić00000010.0010.00000001
6Antonio Bilić334501119.1070.01250.01223
10Kristian Stipić01010040.0040.00000101
11Ante Polić200001714.3060.00000010
12Tomislav Bilić461202450.00000001511
20Mate Jurčić01000010.00000000100
23Duje Ferić1131014944.42366.711100.01232
28Enes Buljan2130011100.00000001032
34Duje Dajak12122015683.3010.022100.011103
 Ukupno54361393236435.92258.06875.012271819
PTS
69
54
REB
51
39
AST
22
13
STL
8
9
BLK
2
3
FGM
26
23
FGA
70
64
FG%
37.1
35.9
3PM
9
2
3PA
32
25
3P%
28.1
8.0
FTM
8
6
FTA
17
8
FT%
47.1
75.0
OFF
20
12
DEF
31
27
TO
14
18
PF
16
19